CaitBITCHES. (spastichobo) wrote,
CaitBITCHES.
spastichobo

By the way...

I called up Lyme today......








I said no....


Im staying right here.


Puppy told me to update...so I am...umm...yeah...thats pretty much it..oh yeah..I found my cat too! yay! mittens didnt die! umm...hmm..I dunno...things are alright...I guess Im just tired..COffee House Friday..yay Moo Courtney n Nick are coming..um yay yay. n then hanging with Blukin after school..double yay.
ok..thats it...
ps- eskimo kisses are my favorite thing..:)
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 2 comments